MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Booklets 12343155
nr 1234 3155
BOOKLETS
12 pieces, Ouvrages Arabes, early 20th century. Length: 25cm. Bredd: 18cm, wear, damages.
12 st, Ouvrages Arabes, tidigt 1900-tal. Längd: 25cm. Bredd: 18cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:31:58
10/2 20:44:07
BOOKLETS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1234 3155
BOOKLETS
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday February 11 2019 |
10/2 20:44:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |