MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Booklets 12343155

nr 1234 3155

BOOKLETS

12 pieces, Ouvrages Arabes, early 20th century. Length: 25cm. Bredd: 18cm, wear, damages.

12 st, Ouvrages Arabes, tidigt 1900-tal. Längd: 25cm. Bredd: 18cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 100

Monday February 11 2019
at 18:31:58

10/2 20:44:07 1      Vinnande bud